14. Int. Ortenburger Schach Open 2020

Teilnehmer

IM Sielecki Christof

   

Stand 01.07.2020

A-Open

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Sielecki,Christof IM 2435   SV Dinslaken GER 1974
2. Schelle,Artur   2208   SK Tarrasch München GER 1960
3. Altenhof,Martin   2198   SF Pfullingen GER 1968
4. Kleibel,Uwe   2150   SC Ortenburg GER 1991
5. Thanner,Daniel   2122   SC Ortenburg GER 1994
6. Stadler,Alexander   2123   SC Ortenburg GER 1990
7. Einwiller,Dieter   2097   SF Pfullingen GER 1959
8. Kill,Matthias   2081   SV Nürtingen GER 1978
9. Nagelsdiek,Michael   2063   SF Pfullingen GER 1969
10. Güss,Cornel-Andreas   2022   SF Pfullingen GER 1968
11. Hittinger,Christian   2008   SK München Südost GER 1967
12. Will,Matthias   1969   Naumburger SV GER 1974
13. Guggenberger,Guido   1912   SK Tarrasch München GER 1964
14. Habermann,Andre   1892   SC Lohkirchen GER 1982
15. Schülke,Tilman   1891   SF Pfullingen GER 1978
16. Pilhöfer,Lukas   1816   SC Sulzbach-Rosenber GER 1994
17. Reith,Hubert   1809   SC Moosburg GER 1962
18. Sierian,Peter   1802   ESV Pocking GER 1946
19. Haimerl,Willibald   1736   SC Ortenburg GER 1961
20. Staudinger,Simon   1782   SV Deggendorf GER 1994
21. Huber,Herbert   1761   SK Wasserburg GER 1943
22. Bartsch,Rüdiger   1723   SC Ortenburg GER 1940
23. Huber,Benedikt   1671   SK Kelheim GER 2009

B-Open

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Thurnbauer,Alois   1701   SC Ortenburg GER 1954
2. Fritz,Reinhold   1668   SC Ortenburg GER 1952
3. Neuhoff,Laertes   1665   SG Leipzig GER 2010
4. Hofer,Tobias   1647   SC Ortenburg GER 1991
5. Birchinger,Thomas   1604   SC Ortenburg GER 1971
6. Mednikov,Felix,Dr.   1507   SC Ortenburg GER 1938
7. Baumgartner,Johann   1541   SC Ortenburg GER 1987
8. Mösche,Karl-Heinz   1511   SC Ortenburg GER 1941
9. Dreisch,Jürgen   1470   SK Markt Schwaben GER 1951
10. Stichter,Constantin   1450   SC Prien - 2011
11. Ternes,Markus   1361   SC Sulzbach-Rosenber GER 1997
12. Lieder,Dominik   1114   FC Ergolding GER 2005
13. Glaschak,Joachim   1427   Schach-Drachen Isern GER 1950
14. Hubner,Wolfgang   1389   SC Ortenburg GER 1953
15. Wittig,Jürgen   1177   SC Ortenburg GER 1969
16. Lieder,Thomas   1299   FC Ergolding GER 1964