15. Int. Ortenburger Schach-Open

Teilnehmer

IM Christof Sielecki

 
Stand 07.04.2021

A-Open

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn PKZ
1. Kleibel,Uwe   2150 2121   SC Ortenburg GER 1991 1270982 1010591
2. Stadler,Alexander   2111 2005   SC Ortenburg GER 1990 24683604 1021239
3. Thanner,Daniel   2101 2087   SC Ortenburg GER 1994 1270974 1022178
4. Schmitz,Andreas A CM 2019 2041   SV Freibauer Eik GER 1964 4609875 1019465
5. Grunert,Friedrich   1937 2005   SK München Südos GER 2004 12995592 1057318
6. Will,Matthias   1969 1918   Naumburger SV GER 1974 4679482 1024293
7. Schmitz,Manuela WFM 1943 1952 W SV Freibauer Eik GER 1965 4626001 1019481
8. Haselbeck,Franz   1866 1854   SG Traunstein/Tr GER 1962 1270356 1007544
9. Habermann,Andre   1845 1804   SC Lohkirchen GER 1982 16292782 1007085
10. Staudinger,Simon   1782 1830   SV Deggendorf GER 1994 12992410 1057859
11. Haimerl,Willibald   1736 1825   SC Ortenburg GER 1961 12924555 1007253
12. Bartsch,Rüdiger   1723 1663   SC Ortenburg GER 1940 12960063 1043673
13. Grunert,Wilhelm   1682 1652   SK München Südos GER 2006 12995673 1057318

 B-Open

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn PKZ
1. Birchinger,Thomas   1604 1430   SC Ortenburg GER 1971 16230370 1064217
2. Mednikov,Felix,Dr   1507 1597   SC Ortenburg GER 1938 12924571 1026713
3. Bauer,Laura Sophi   1291 1576 W SK Neumarkt GER 2010 16253647 1067900
4. Dreisch,Jürgen   1470 1386   SK Markt Schwabe GER 1951 16263316 1068962
5. Dorison,G Jude   1426   M Sri Lanka SRI 1998 9960520  
6. Grunert,Heinrich   1243 1407   SK München Südos GER 2009 16213416 1061890
7. Birchinger,Helene   1404 1333 W SC Ortenburg GER 2005 16284135 1043673
8. Wittig,Jürgen   1177 1362   SC Ortenburg GER 1969 16230434 1062112
9. Grunert,Greta     814 W SK München Südos GER 2011 16258649 1066519
10. Harra,Mohammed         roi d,or ALG 1995 7936850  

Hygienekonzept

Hygienegesetz  hier