5. Hans Ungnadner Gedächtnisturnier 2018

Auslosung           06.Feb.2018  AWO Fürstenzeller Str.

1. Runde              09.Feb.2018  Rathaus Marktplatz

2. Runde              23.Feb.2018  Rathaus Marktplatz

3. Runde              09.Mrz.2018  Vereinslokal Zum Koch

4. Runde              23.Mrz.2018

5. Runde              06.Apr.2018

1/8 Finale            20.Apr.2018

1/4 Finale            04.Mai.2018

1/2 Finale            18.Mai.2018

Finale/3.Platz      01.Jun.2018

Siegerehrung       22.Jun.2018 

Mitspieler

Stand 10.01.2018

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Stadler,Alexander   2108   SC Ortenburg GER 1990
2. Thanner,Hans-Peter   2043   SC Ortenburg GER 1963
3. Thurnbauer,Alois   1757   SC Ortenburg GER 1954
4. Haimerl,Willibald   1726   SC Ortenburg GER 1961
5. Sierian,Peter   1675   ESV Pocking GER 1946
6. Bartsch,Rüdiger   1616   SC Ortenburg GER 1940
7. Hofer,Tobias   1529   SC Ortenburg GER 1991
8. Schneider,Manuel   1520   SC Ortenburg GER 1989
9. Auer,Erich   1492   SC Ortenburg GER 1969
10. Reischl Hubert   1491 M TSU Obernberg/Inn GER 1956
11. Mösche,Karl-Heinz   1480   SC Ortenburg GER 1941
12. Pilz,Erhard   1469   SC Vilshofen GER 1934
13. Fritz Reinhold   1443 M TSU Obernberg/Inn GER 1952
14. Fuentes-Perez,Albert   1440   SC Ortenburg GER 1977
15. Hubner,Wolfgang   1440   SC Ortenburg GER 1953
16. Guthke,Horst   1432   SC Ortenburg GER 1939
17. Schinkinger,Sebastia   1374   SC Ortenburg GER 1987
18. Pohl,Holger   1365   SC Vilshofen GER 1975
19. Auer,Christoph   1358   SC Ortenburg GER 1997
20. Birchinger,Thomas   1356   SC Ortenburg GER 1971
21. Wiesinger,Hans   1331   SC Ortenburg GER 1960
22. Obermeyer,Werner   1270   SC Ortenburg GER 1955
23. Wittig,Jürgen   1115   SC Ortenburg GER 1969
24. Langmeyer,Richard   1091   SC Ortenburg GER 1937
25. Kalhammer,Johann   1062   SC Ortenburg - 1956
26. Mindl,Jakob   997   SC Ortenburg GER 1945
27. Hoenicka,Reinhold   952   SC Ortenburg GER 1945
28. Obermeyer,Florian   916   SC Ortenburg GER 1984
29. Höfellner,Lena   786 W SC Ortenburg GER 2001
30. Ungnadner,Christian       vereinslos GER  
31. Münch,Joachim       vereinslos GER  
32. Cox,Otto       vereinslos GER  
33. Awender, Peter jun       vereinslos    
34. Heblich,Karl       vereinslos GER  
35. Birchinger,Helene     W SC Ortenburg GER 2005
36. Awender,Peter sen       vereinslos GER  
37. Ungnadner,Werner       vereinslos GER 1954
38. Obermeyer,Dieter       vereinslos GER 1957
39. Miels,Bernhard       vereinslos GER  
40. Kessler,Gustav       vereinslos GER